Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAdmitted-Finance AT BALA P O BALA DIST PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712101 | -0.03% | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.02% | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.01% | ₹2.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,600
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Office of the Pradhan Kuapur Gram Panchayat
Office of the Pradhan Kuapur Gram Panchayat at and PO - Bala PS- Chandrakona Dist - Paschim Medinipur PIN - 721201
Supply of Materials for Construction of CC Road for Community at Shyamganja near Tapas Ghosh House to Bapi Mallik House Scheme Code - 3210025006/RC/VB/320201060637730
2026_ZPHD_1037286_10
WBPASMID/KGP/eNIT-05/2026-27 Dated-10.08.2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Shyamganja
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹5,600
25 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Materials for Construction of CC Road for Community at Shyamganja near Tapas Ghosh House to Bapi Mallik House Scheme Code - 3210025006/RC/VB/320201060637730 | - | Nos | 2,56,869 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.98 MB
BOQ_2548087.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].