Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹47,515.15 Per unit ₹91.03 · 522 Kgs. | ₹47,515.15 Per unit ₹91.03 · 522 Kgs. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,100
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
M.S. Black hexagon head bolt with thread M 12
03261523
03261523
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹1,100
22 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
Description :M.S. Black hexagon head bolt with thread M 12, nominal length 100 mm. and property class 4.8, Conforming to IS: 1363 (part 1):2023/ISO 4016 :2022 with Hexagon nut with thread M12 and property class 5, Conforming to IS:1363 (part III):2018/ISO 4034:2012. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SMM(C&W)PRTN, WR Gujarat 522.00 Kg
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5359985.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5549249.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5360011.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].