Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,876
Closing Date
23 Dec 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
shishubindu singh
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
MADHYA VIDHAN SABHA CONSTRUCTION OF SLAB AND FLOOR WORK NEAR SHIV SHAKTI MANDIR BABA NAGAR W-51 Z-07
2019_UAD_62172_2
2019202381
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
WORK NEAR SHIV SHAKTI MANDIR BABA NAGAR W-51 Z-07
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONline
₹5,876
11 Aug 2026
9 Dec 2019
26 Dec 2019
9 Dec 2019
23 Dec 2019
10 Dec 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].