Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
INDUSTRIAL HALOGEN LAMP 24 VAC
9836491
GEM/2026/B/7987340
Two Packet Bid
INDUSTRIAL HALOGEN LAMP 24VAC 70WATTS MAKE SURYA FLASH ESISO,MACHINE LAMP I P 230VAC LED 18WATTS MA
Ajmer, Rajasthan
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL HALOGEN LAMP 24VAC 70WATTS MAKE SURYA FLASH ESISO | ALL POINTS AS PER HMT SPECIFICATION NO. 3F026725A | 2 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 30 |
| 2 | MACHINE LAMP I P 230VAC LED 18WATTS MAKE SURYA MANUFACTRURING COMPANY EQVIVALENT SMC ES2 230 LED FOR REF. | ALL POINTS AS PER HMT SPECIFICATION J45617801001 | 2 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 30 |
| 3 | T | NA | 1 | NIL | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 30 |
| 4 | C | NA | 1 | NIL | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 30 |
| 5 | D | NA | 1 | NIL | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836491.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
te26147_2026-09-02-13-14-25_7c37aeb37d344b1091f055bae0f26ed6.pdf
BOQ • 0.74 MB
26147_2026-09-02-13-14-25_6962e1de6b27ec7dc4ffb3e9b59be284.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TE26147_d94faa16-6caf-41f4-9eb31788335318119_ajbuycon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .