Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.00% | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹15,984
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Construction Of Renting Circuit Broadcasting equipment at various Locations Within the Municipal area
2026_UAD_514826_1
2025/UAD/2080
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Please Refer Tenderdocs
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,984
29 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Works | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Of Renting Circuit Broadcasting equipment at various Locations Within the Municipal area | 1 | Nos | 7,99,200 | ₹7,99,200 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
BOQ_620148.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Tenderdocs01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.94 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].