Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LAccepted-AOC GRAM BASODA POST MAKROHAR DISTRICT SINGRAULI M P | SIDHI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486669 | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER ISSUE |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,001
Closing Date
6 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINNER
ACHARYA NARENDERA PUSTKALAYA GARDEN SECTION
BEAUTIFICATION AND PAVING BLOCKS WORK OF SAHYOG PARISAR PARK WARD 51 ZONE 6
2026_UAD_477610_1
2025203481
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
PAVING BLOCKS WORK OF SAHYOG PARISAR PARK WARD 51
AS PER TENDER
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,001
29 Jul 2026
22 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
22 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEAUTIFICATION AND PAVING BLOCKS WORK OF SAHYOG PARISAR PARK WARD 51 ZONE 6 | 1 | Job | 5,00,062 | ₹5,00,062 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
BOQ2025203481.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.35 MB
BOQ_561279.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].