Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,600
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
XEN/MM-I
RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar
Supply of Metallic sheet to RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar
2026_HBC_536730_1
NIT No. 656/RGTPP/MM-I/TOE- 13476 dt. 27.07.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
RGTPP
As per PQR, please refer tender documents in detail
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
₹15,600
Yes
8 Sept 2026
27 Jul 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Jul 2026
8 Sept 2026
27 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metallic Sheet P-Paint,
MS Galvanized 0.8 mm
Sheet Metallic Type: Corrugated
Thickness: 0.8 mm, Width: 1000 mm,
Length: 3000 mm, Material: Mild Steel galvanized, IS:513, IS:4246,
Additional Information: Pre-Painted Sheet, Colour: Blue | 1 | MT | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
BOQ_615867.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Techno13476.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
PQR13476.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
NIT.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.07 MB
13476corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].