Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.4 L
Closing Date
15 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
Chief Engineer (Business Development)
Uttar Pradesh Metro Rail Corporation Limited, Administrative Building, Near Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar Samajik Parivartan Sthal, Vipin Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow-226010
Licensing of Co-branding Rights of Amausi Metro Station of N-S Corridor of Lucknow Metro Rail Project in UPMRC network.
2026_UPMRC_289432_1
LKCB-07
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
1095 days
Lucknow
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,900
Yes
UPMRC (Lucknow Project)
₹2.4 L
Yes
Online
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Oct 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Oct 2026
5 Oct 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 15 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Licensing of Co-branding Rights of Amausi Metro Station of N-S Corridor of Lucknown Metro Rail Project in UPMRC network | 1 | As per Annexure-1 | 38,00,000 | ₹38,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
Tender_LKCB_07.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.76 MB
BOQ_337614.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .