Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,108
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL AT SATPATTA VILLAGE NEAR PABAN PATRA HOUSE
2025_ZPHD_919147_15
3745
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,108
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 28-Nov-2025 08:19 PM Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL AT SATPATTA VILLAGE NEAR PABAN PATRA HOUSE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_919147_15
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL AT SATPATTA VILLAGE NEAR PABAN PATRA HOUSE
Contract No: 3745/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SANJOY MANDAL (GSTN-19BJQPM3086E1ZS) BID ID -7143540 105409.000 -0.150 105250.890 One Lakh Five Thousand Two Hundred and Fifty
2.00 AMAL PATRA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7143386 105409.000 -0.100 105303.590 One Lakh Five Thousand Three Hundred and Three
3.00 PARTHA SARATHI MALLIK (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7143777 105409.000 -0.300 105092.770 One Lakh Five Thousand Ninety Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: PARTHA SARATHI MALLIK(105092.770)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL AT SATPATTA VILLAGE NEAR PABAN PATRA HOUSE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_919147_15
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 PARTHA SARATHI MALLIK (BID ID -7143777) 105092.770 L1
2 SANJOY MANDAL (BID ID -7143540) 105250.890 L2
3 AMAL PATRA (BID ID -7143386) 105303.590 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].