Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,899
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9841213
GEM/2026/B/7991546
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2)
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹9 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Antara Vijayrao Raut 411005,Maha Metro, Block No. A 3,Food Grain Godown, Near Civil Court, Nextto Kamgar Putala Vasahat, Shivajinagar, Pune 411005 | 20 | 30 days |
Maharashtra Metro Rail Corporation, Pune Metro Rail Project, Maharashtra Metro Rail Corporation Limited, Pune Metro Rail Project, Ministry of Housing, & Urban Affairs (MoHUA), (Maharashtra Metro Rail Corporation)
₹18,899
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841213.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
Desk_6cd48d82-f7bd-4a08-8c041788420278311_sdgm_proc_mahametro.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .