Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,177
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 9:30 pmDue today
Public Works Department
VENKATESHA G
08222251955
Annual Maintenance Of Hallikere-Vaderahosahalli-Shankahalli road Ch.0.00 Km To 2.96km In Hunsur taluk Mysore District for the year 2026-27 (ST)
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40585
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40585
Reserved
Roads
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
PWD Special Division Office Hunasuru
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹500
₹3,177
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
Annual Maintenance Of Hallikere-Vaderahosahalli-Shankahalli road Ch.0.00 Km To 2.96km In Hunsur taluk Mysore District.
Clearing & grubbing road land including vegetation, bushes, shrubs, saplings by using weed cutter / minor equipment. ---- All the items in thetender include alllead, lifts, loading unloading, t...
Patching of Potholes - Patching of Shallow Potholes using SDBC Gr II 25 mm thick - Patching of shallow potholes on asphalt surfaces by using Semi Dense Bituminous Concrete 25mm thickness. The ...
Metal Beam Crash Barrier - Type - A, W : Metal Beam Crash Barrier - Providing and erecting a W metal beam crash barrier system comprising of 3 mm thick corrugated sheet metal beam rail, 70 cm...
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
KW-1 40585 ST.docx
Tender Document • 0.08 MB
HUNSUR RANDOM.pdf
Others - Randamization copy • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].