Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.2 L
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EO
NP BAITALPUR
WARD NO 02 MAI SUBASH YADAV KE MAKAN SE PARAS YADAV KE MAKAN KE PICHE TAK CC ROAD WAH NALI NIRMAN KARY
2026_DOLBU_1181796_1
142/05
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NP BAITALPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,522
EO
₹2.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | WARD NO 02 MAI SUBASH YADAV KE MAKAN SE PARAS YADAV KE MAKAN KE PICHE TAK CC ROAD WAH NALI NIRMAN KARY | - | JOB | 0.49 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
BOQ_2221802.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .