Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
₹7,137
Closing Date
3 Mar 2021, 5:30 pmClosed
KESHAV PATHAK
BMC ZONE 2ROYAL MARKET BHOPAL
CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT H.NO.56-A TO NEAR MALIGA MAIN ROAD WARD NO.6 Z-02
2021_UAD_131279_1
2019206421
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
8 days
CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT H.NO.56-A TO NEAR MALIGA MAIN
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹7,137
3 Aug 2026
24 Feb 2021
4 Mar 2021
24 Feb 2021
3 Mar 2021
24 Feb 2021
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KESHAV PATHAK Created Date/Time: 05-Mar-2021 02:04 PM Tender Title: CONST.OF C.C ROAD Tender ID: 2021_UAD_131279_1
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF BHOPAL ( M.P) ZONE 2
Name of Work: CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT H.NO.56-A TO NEAR MALIGA MAIN ROAD WARD NO.6 Z-02
Contract No: 2019206421
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 SHREE NATH CIVIL CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23EHEPS2512E1ZQ) 356864.000 -0.120 356435.763 Three Lakh Fifty Six Thousand Four Hundred and Thirty Five
2.00 susheel kumar pandey(GSTN-23ABZPP3777B1Z9) 356864.000 2.220 364786.381 Three Lakh Sixty Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Eighty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHREE NATH CIVIL CONSTRUCTION(356435.763)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST.OF C.C ROAD Tender ID: 2021_UAD_131279_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHREE NATH CIVIL CONSTRUCTION 356435.763 L1
2 susheel kumar pandey 364786.381 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].