Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹3,357
Closing Date
5 Jul 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Nagar palika parishad Jaora
CMO Nagar palika parishad Jaora
Ward no 01 to 15 Repairing works CC Drain and Chember
2025_UAD_432360_1
1531
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,357
17 Aug 2026
21 Jun 2025
7 Jul 2025
21 Jun 2025
5 Jul 2025
21 Jun 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: shubham Soni Created Date/Time: 09-Jul-2025 10:57 AM Tender Title: Ward no 01 to 15 Repairing works CC Drain and Chember Tender ID: 2025_UAD_432360_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO Jaora
Ward no. 01 to 15 Repairing works CC, Drain and Chember
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ROYAL CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1290707 335748.00 7.00 359250.36 Three Lakh Fifty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Fifty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ROYAL CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS(359250.36)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Ward no 01 to 15 Repairing works CC Drain and Chember Tender ID: 2025_UAD_432360_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ROYAL CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS (BID ID -1290707) 359250.36 L1
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].