Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹19,824Not Evaluated Item Categories: Overload Relay GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Overload Relay | ₹19,824 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹19,381.50Not Evaluated Item Categories: Overload Relay SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Overload Relay | ₹19,381.50 Quoted ₹19,935 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹19,381.50
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Overload Relay (Q3)
9296973
GEM/2026/B/7510808
Single Packet Bid
Overload Relay
GeM Contract
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BCH BHARTIA Thermal Overload Relay, Warranty 1 year | BCH BHARTIA / CT4MC305ANA3C | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 6,460.5 | 19,381.5 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overload Relay (Q3) | Rajan Kumar 244001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION MAJHOLA DELHIROAD MORADABAD | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
6 May 2026
16 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687783235254.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9296973.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].