Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: STRICHING THREAD
Title: Bags Stitching Thread Synthentic | Make: NA
Model: STRICHING THREAD
Title: Bags Stitching Thread Synthentic | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: THREAD
Title: Bags Stitching Thread Synthentic 0 CHETIYA BANSI NEAR MOTI NATH MANDIR SIDDHARTH NAGAR SANT KABIR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272153 UDYAM UP 70 0008338 | SIDDHARTH NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272153 | Make: NA
Model: THREAD
Title: Bags Stitching Thread Synthentic | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 LQualified Make: Century Thread--NEW CENTURY FILAMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: Thread Century
Title: Bags Stitching Thread Synthentic C 1 219 2 GIDC C 1 219 2 GIDC WAGHODIA DIST VADODARA 391760 GIDC WAGHODIA VADODARA GUJARAT 391760 UDYAM GJ 24 0008012 24AAECN0108R1ZF R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 391760 | Make: Century Thread--NEW CENTURY FILAMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: Thread Century
Title: Bags Stitching Thread Synthentic | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Bags Stitching Thread Synthentic
9526355
GEM/2026/B/7716284
Two Packet Bid
Bags Stitching Thread Synthentic
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bags Stitching Thread Synthentic | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 1,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526355.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
bag_stitching_2026-06-27-07-06-32_00fad3cfc625b073110a53109d759230.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782524289.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].