Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹8.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹8.4 LRejected-Finance PUTUMARI FULESWARI COOCH BEHAR 736157 | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736157 | ₹8.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹8.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹16,800
Closing Date
24 Jan 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO AND EXECUTIVE OFFICER COB II PS
Block Development Officer and Ex-Officio, Coochbehar-II, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar. W.B.
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM HOUSE OF SUMITRA ROY TO HOUSE OF KHOKAN ROY Code APAS/01/003/48/0003, APAS/01/003/48/0008, APAS/01/003/48/0011
2026_ZPHD_989593_1
NIT No.-207/2nd Call/APAS/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 01
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
WITHIN COOCH BEHAR II PS JURISDICTION
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹16,800
29 Aug 2026
16 Jan 2026
26 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
construction works
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM HOUSE OF SUMITRA ROY TO HOUSE OF KHOKAN ROY REPAIRING OF GSB ROAD FROM HOUSE OF PARIMAL BARMAN TO HOUSE OF UTTAM MANDAL REPAIRING OF RBM ROAD FROM BHARATI SANGHA TO HOUSE OF PARESH ROY
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.15 MB
BOQ_2418101.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].