Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.8 LQualified | ₹19.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹20.1 LQualified | ₹20.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹20.3 LQualified | ₹20.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified C 51 PANDAV NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 UDYAM UP 56 0023460 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9257262
GEM/2026/B/7475281
Two Packet Bid
CREMAFFIN LIQUID PARAFFIN 1.25MGwith MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE 3.75MG with SODIUM PICOSULPHATE 3.3MG 170M
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹9 L
50%
GeM Consignee, Udaipur, Department of Defence, DG Armed Forces Medical Service, Ministry of Defence, (Kriti Sharma)
₹60,000
20 May 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREMAFFIN LIQUID PARAFFIN 1.25MGwith MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE 3.75MG with SODIUM PICOSULPHATE 3.3MG 170ML SYP | as per item title | 612 | Bott | Udaipur | 21 |
| 2 | DROTAVERINE HCL 80MG with MEFENAMIC ACID 250MG TAB | as per item title | 220 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 3 | DULOXETINE 20MG CAP | as per item title | 6,920 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 4 | ED CIPROFLOXACIN with DEXAMETHASONE | as per item title | 34 | Bott | Udaipur | 21 |
| 5 | ENALAPRIL 2.5 MG TAB | as per item title | 400 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 6 | EPLERENoNE 25 MG TAB | as per item title | 1,860 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 7 | ESOMEPRAZOLE 20 MG with DOMPERIDONE 30 MG TAB | as per item title | 9,120 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 8 | FENoFIBRATE 145 MG TAB | as per item title | 2,760 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 9 | FERROUS FUMARATE with FOLIC ACID Tab | as per item title | 3,300 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
| 10 | FORMOTEROL 6MCG with BUDESONIDE 200MCG RC | as per item title | 48 | No | Udaipur | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9257262.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.48 MB
rfp_2026-04-24-18-53-18_e4e3c5b1d1be44e34673ffa9027d1563.pdf
BOQ • 0.83 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-04-24-18-53-18_52ed95ab95d6557f82d61d210e6bc250.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].