Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Gem Schedule 1 CUP SEAL I/D 300 X O/D 340 X 20H AS PER BHEL PURCHASE SPECIFICATIONS HT 00201 (REV. -0
" Gem Schedule 2 U-PACKING SEAL (MATERIAL POLYURETHANE) FOR ROD DIA. 25MM
GROOVE OD 33MM
GROOVE WID
Gem Schedule 3` O'-SEAL RING AS PER BHEL DRAWING NO. 42120122801 (REV. -00) . SUITABLE FOR WORKING PRE
9837381
GEM/2026/B/7988125
Two Packet Bid
Gem Schedule 1 CUP SEAL I/D 300 X O/D 340 X 20H AS PER BHEL PURCHASE SPECIFICATIONS HT 00201 (REV.
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gem Schedule 1 CUP SEAL I/D 300 X O/D 340 X 20H AS PER BHEL PURCHASE SPECIFICATIONS HT 00201 (REV. -0 | Biswajit Dhir 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 10 | 90 days | - |
| " Gem Schedule 2 U-PACKING SEAL (MATERIAL POLYURETHANE) FOR ROD DIA. 25MM, GROOVE OD 33MM, GROOVE WID | Biswajit Dhir 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 165 | 90 days | |
| Gem Schedule 3` O'-SEAL RING AS PER BHEL DRAWING NO. 42120122801 (REV. -00) . SUITABLE FOR WORKING PRE | Biswajit Dhir 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 30 | 90 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837381.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
all_bid_docs_2026-09-02-14-25-45_7f769a182f2f40431581aee01adb9d3a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 9.96 MB
all_bid_docs_2026-09-02-14-27-04_cb30e2743b455f42f81989e4cce34c70.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 9.96 MB
all_bid_docs_2026-09-02-14-29-40_f7f956c944463949a2d84105c74b373f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 9.96 MB
1788341762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.96 MB
21b4b992c451bd6fb860aa6577a553f7.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
suvidha.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
mm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .