Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Absorbent Cotton Gauze Conforming to IS 758 (Q2)
Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9798101
GEM/2026/B/7954222
Two Packet Bid
Absorbent Cotton Gauze Conforming to IS 758,Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Co
Pune, Maharashtra
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absorbent Cotton Gauze Conforming to IS 758 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
The Medical Superintendent ESIC Hospital Bibvewadi Pune, Esic Hospital Bibvewadi, Pune, 411037, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of Labour and, Employment, (Esi Fund Account No. 1)
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798101.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
ATCgauze_76a195d4-e2e0-4044-98281787570741100_ESICHOPBIBPUNE@MED3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].