Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HYDRO TESTING PUMP SET
9757992
GEM/2026/B/7919344
Two Packet Bid
High pressure hydro pneumatic pump,Hand driven hydrostatic Pump working pr up to 210 bar,Hand drive
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Site Director, NPCIL, RR SITE, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, RAWATBHATA RAJASTHAN SITE, PO: ANUSHAKTI, VIA: KOTA, (RAJASTHAN)-PIN-323303, (Site Director)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | High pressure hydro pneumatic pump | High pressure hydro pneumatic pump (working pr up to 320bar) as per specification mentioned in Annexure-I. | 3 | Set | rrsuser637 | 150 |
| 2 | Hand driven hydrostatic Pump working pr up to 210 bar | Hand driven hydrostatic Pump working pr up to 210 bar, as per specification mentioned in Annexure-I. | 5 | Set | rrsuser637 | 150 |
| 3 | Hand driven hydrostatic Pump working pr up to 70 bar | Hand driven hydrostatic Pump working pr up to 70 bar, as per specification mentioned in Annexure-I. | 5 | Set | rrsuser637 | 150 |
| 4 | Handheld LED flood light, portable and Rechargeable | Handheld LED flood light, portable and Rechargeable battery as per specification mentioned in Annexure-II. | 40 | Set | rrsuser637 | 150 |
| 5 | Powerful Rechargeable 10W pocket LED light | Powerful Rechargeable 10W pocket LED light as per specification mentioned in Annexure-II. | 100 | Set | rrsuser637 | 150 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9757992.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
technical_specification_for_hydrotest_pump_and_led__2026-08-10-12-50-08_1782b1950669097dd65e6f6b8c8d6d30.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
highpressurepump_and_ledlight_csv_2026-08-10-12-50-08_b4780a6a0a48768ae489b7296bfc2adc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
icollecthome.htm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
ANXXX_79e1a7c5-315d-496f-adea1786698653364_consignee2.rj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].