Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9837368
GEM/2026/B/7988112
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
₹20 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Qamar Luqman Khan 230306,Officeof Nagar Panchayat-Suwansa Bazar, Distt.-Pratapgarh | 12 | 30 days |
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, Nagar Panchayat Suwansa Pratapgarh, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities -, eServices to citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Adhishashi Adhikari Nagar Panchayat Suwansa Bazar Pratapgarh)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837368.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .