Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹59,700
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
sample
9733171
GEM/2026/B/7897515
Two Packet Bid
Khade Khade Baju Swing Using SS Pole 304 Gd Anti Rust 84inch Height 24 Khade Khade Baju Swing Using
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹9 L
10%
Commandant AOC Centre, Secunderabad, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
₹59,700
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Khade Khade Baju Swing Using SS Pole 304 Gd Anti Rust 84inch Height 24 Khade Khade Baju Swing Using SS Pole 304 Gd Anti Rust 84inch Height24 Poles in all Incl ground with Instln charges, welding work | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
| 2 | Tej Chal Consisting of Cement Blocks Size of 16 x 16 inches 34 in Nos and fixing with a proper concrete base | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
| 3 | Tej Chal Baju Swing Using 84 SS Pole 304 Gd anti rust 24 poles using 20 Ft Pole 4 Nos 304 Gd 7 Poles Incl digging with foundation work welding as per reqmt incl 3 glass with frame 5 x 2 ft 2 Nos | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
| 4 | Khade Khade Stamping Using SS Poles of 304 Grade Anti Rust Type 54 inches Height 12 Poles including Foundation work and hole pass work and welding work as per requirement | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
| 5 | Khade Khade Dhere Kadam Taal Using SS Poles of 304 Grade anti rust type 54 inches height 12 pole and 24 inches pole 12 Nos including foundation work and hole pass work and welding work | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
| 6 | Shoulder Locking Kadam Taal Using SS Poles of 84 inches 6 Pcs and T Pole of 18 x 18 Inches 12 Pcs including foundation work and welding work | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
| 7 | Khuli Line Using SS Poles of 304 Grade anti rust type 66 inches 10 Nos, 84 inches 10 Nos and 24 inches 10 Nos including foundation and welding work | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
| 8 | Khade Khade Samne Salute Using SS Poles 304 Grade anti rust 78 inch 40 Nos and SS Box welded above of 12 ft and 18 inch 40 Nos incl foundation and welding work incl glass frame of 5 x 4 ft 6 Nos | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
| 9 | Tej Chal Peeche Mudd Using SS Pole of 304 Grade anti rust type 54 inch 18 Nos comma 240 inch 12 Nos and 36 inches 2 Nos incl foundation and welding work incl glass frame of 5 x 2 Ft 2 Nos | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
| 10 | Khade Khade Kadam Taal Using SS Pole of 304 Grade Anti Rust Type 54 inch 44 Nos comma 240 inches 4 Nos and 36 inches 22 Nos including foundation and welding work | 1 | Set | grantclerk | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9733171.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
spec_0001_2026-08-10-12-29-57_e82acc29b1842d816e6db1430d075573.pdf
BOQ • 0.70 MB
boq_item_sample_file3_2026-08-10-12-29-57_100a7539218d07cd48b823a8e1aa9778.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
RFPDRILL_a6e57cdf-584c-4e57-a1711788411232643_grantclerk.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].