Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.5 CrAccepted-AOC PARBHANI | PARBHANI | PARBHANI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹7.5 Cr Quoted ₹9.9 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted as L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 CrRejected-Finance | ₹10.3 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹10.7 CrRejected-Finance | ₹10.7 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Shri swami samarth multiservices L1 | TRIMURTI DISTRIBUTORS L2 | SAMARTH MEDICAL AGENCY L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Acetazolamide Tab 250mg | 10,000 | Nos | 4.55 ₹45,540 Lowest | 4.75 ₹47,520 | 4.95 ₹49,500 |
| 1.02 | Acetyl salicylic acid Tab. 75mg I.P | 3,00,000 | Nos | 0.7 ₹2,10,450 Lowest | 0.73 ₹2,19,600 | 0.76 ₹2,28,750 |
| 1.03 | Adrenaline Inj. 1mg/ml | 5,000 | Nos | 6.96 ₹34,787.5 Lowest | 7.26 ₹36,300 | 7.56 ₹37,812.5 |
| 1.04 | Albendazole Susp. 200mg/5ml, 10ml Bottle | 5,000 | Nos | 18.09 ₹90,447.5 Lowest | 18.88 ₹94,380 | 19.66 ₹98,312.5 |
| 1.05 | Albendazole Tab 400mg | 1,00,000 | Nos | 4.18 ₹4,17,450 Lowest | 4.36 ₹4,35,600 | 4.54 ₹4,53,750 |
| 1.06 | Amikacin inj 100mg | 1,000 | Nos | 20.87 ₹20,872.5 Lowest | 21.78 ₹21,780 | 22.69 ₹22,687.5 |
| 1.07 | Aminophylline Inj 25mg/ml | 2,500 | Nos | 12.52 ₹31,308.75 Lowest | 13.07 ₹32,670 | 13.61 ₹34,031.25 |
| 1.08 | Amiodarone Inj.150mg | 100 | Nos | 55.66 ₹5,566 Lowest | 58.08 ₹5,808 | 60.5 ₹6,050 |
| 1.09 | Amitriptyline Hydrochloride Tab 25 mg | 65,000 | Nos | 1.08 ₹70,265 Lowest | 1.13 ₹73,320 | 1.18 ₹76,375 |
| 1.10 | Amlodepin Tab. 5 mg | 8,00,000 | Nos | 1.14 ₹9,10,800 Lowest | 1.19 ₹9,50,400 | 1.24 ₹9,90,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7.5 L
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
cs parbhani
cs office parbhani
Supply of medicine surgical Lab Material equipment
2026_DHS_1274585_1
e tender 1504/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
parbhani
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹75,000
₹7.5 L
7 Apr 2026
4 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Acetazolamide Tab 250mg | 10,000 | Nos | 1 | ₹10,000 |
| 1.02 | Acetyl salicylic acid Tab. 75mg I.P | 3,00,000 | Nos | 1 | ₹3,00,000 |
| 1.03 | Adrenaline Inj. 1mg/ml | 5,000 | Nos | 1 | ₹5,000 |
| 1.04 | Albendazole Susp. 200mg/5ml, 10ml Bottle | 5,000 | Nos | 1 | ₹5,000 |
| 1.05 | Albendazole Tab 400mg | 1,00,000 | Nos | 1 | ₹1,00,000 |
| 1.06 | Amikacin inj 100mg | 1,000 | Nos | 1 | ₹1,000 |
| 1.07 | Aminophylline Inj 25mg/ml | 2,500 | Nos | 1 | ₹2,500 |
| 1.08 | Amiodarone Inj.150mg | 100 | Nos | 1 | ₹100 |
| 1.09 | Amitriptyline Hydrochloride Tab 25 mg | 65,000 | Nos | 1 | ₹65,000 |
| 1.1 | Amlodepin Tab. 5 mg | 8,00,000 | Nos | 1 | ₹8,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_2193929.pdf
techsummary_2193929.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_2193929.pdf
AOC.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.46 MB
BOQ_2193929.xls
BOQ • 0.49 MB
corronmedi.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].