Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.7 LQualified 412 AANANDWAN ROW HOUSE LAMKHEDE MALA TARWALA NAGAR MERI PANCHAVATI NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422004 UDYAM MH 23 0153352 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422004 | ₹19.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9034862
GEM/2026/B/7281971
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Sheopur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹7 L
₹50 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 300 | - |
NAGAR PARISHAD BARODA, Nagar Parishad Baroda, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Chief Municipal Officer)
₹15,000
11 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9034862.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].