Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SET OF PARTS FOR ERECTION FOR AK-630M GUN WITH ALTERNATE MATERIAL(28 MECHANICAL ITEMS AS PER ATTACHE
9835083
GEM/2026/B/7986086
Two Packet Bid
SET OF PARTS FOR ERECTION FOR AK-630M GUN WITH ALTERNATE MATERIAL(28 MECHANICAL ITEMS AS PER ATTACH
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SET OF PARTS FOR ERECTION FOR AK-630M GUN WITH ALTERNATE MATERIAL(28 MECHANICAL ITEMS AS PER ATTACHE | CALCUTTA NORTH DIVISION | 4 | 180 days |
CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER, Gun And Shell Factory, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835083.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
te_2026-09-02-11-06-33_668b13fa21733a76701daa481fb13b11.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
vrrf_2026-09-02-11-06-33_8402fc8985e86d30922199efe64b4381.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
119-32_2024-12-18-15-33-55_e5edc131e265d26faa693569_2026-09-02-11-06-33_12c48f5c2f04bddae539730209960e54.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gost-5918-19-73_2024-12-18-15-33-55_90c5dda836bea18_2026-09-02-11-06-33_c826776b9f3257c084109d9046074d3a.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.89 MB
ATCs_1d16d79e-0148-41d6-beba1788328273081_gsfskram.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .