Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
UPS 1KVA
9819940
GEM/2026/B/7973039
Single Packet Bid
UPS 1KVA,RAM 8GB,Battery 12V 7AH,Monitor 22 Inch,Keyboard and Mouse
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹2 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UPS 1KVA | 9 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 | |
| 2 | RAM 8GB | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 | |
| 3 | Battery 12V 7AH | 12 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 | - |
| 4 | Monitor 22 Inch | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 | |
| 5 | Keyboard and Mouse | 1 | Nos | Allahabad | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819940.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specifications_ups_2026-08-29-10-37-35_9bb9f1bd528ac4adff394e00aacf331a.pdf
BOQ • 0.63 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-copy_2026-08-29-10-37-35_a6006dd99d05e91a92ff63dee8db9cc7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .