Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹13,050 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹9,300 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹9,700 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹8,150 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹675 |
Tender Value
₹39,056
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Boiler and Boiler Instrument
9493726
GEM/2026/B/7687197
Two Packet Bid
Sight 200mm,Glass 210mm,Size 220mm,250mm,Dai 125mm
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sight 200mm | Toughened Sight Glass Size 200mm dia x 16mm thickness | 30 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 2 | Glass 210mm | Toughened Sight Glass Size 210mm dia x 18mm thickness | 20 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 3 | Size 220mm | Toughened Sight Glass Size 220mm dia x 18mm thickness | 20 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 4 | 250mm | Toughened Sight Glass Size 250mm dia x 20mm thickness | 10 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
| 5 | Dai 125mm | Toughened Sight Glass Size 125mm dia x 12mm thickness | 5 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9493726.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atc_2026-06-19-15-32-16_de341e3202c15972ad051e6a4504b6ce.pdf
BOQ • 0.71 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-19-15-32-17_3c05e3ea9a35e9436ec4b3a4219e4e0b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_db68f879-d0cf-4b2a-b52f1781863737058_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].