Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.1 LAccepted-AOC OLD NO 97 NEW NO 58 L B ROAD ADAYAR CHENNAI 600020 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600020 | ₹22.1 L Quoted ₹5,528.30 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹5,664Rejected-Finance 81AL MODEL TOWN YAMUNA NAGAR HARYANA 135001 UDYAM HR 19 0000847 06AAECC8070F1ZS B R M G MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135001 | ₹5,664 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 202 UNIVERSAL INDL ESTATE J P ROAD ANDHERI WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400058 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400058 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Sample found not suitable |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Compaq International Private Limited L2 | MAX ELECTRIC CO L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of HS type St.joint kit suitable for 11KV 3x300sqmm XLPE cable | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of HS type St.joint kit suitable for 11KV 3x300sqmm XLPE cable | 400 | Nos | 19,20,000 ₹22,65,600 | 18,74,000 ₹22,11,320 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,200
Closing Date
22 Dec 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I,KK Nagar,chennai-600078
enq 61-I supply of HS type straight joint kit for 11 KV 3x300sqmm cable
2025_EB_629662_1
Enq 61-I supply of HStype straight joint kit for 11 KV 3x300 sqmm cable
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
120 days
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I, KK Nagar, chennai-600078
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹22,200
Yes
8 Apr 2026
6 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025
6 Dec 2025
22 Dec 2025
11 Dec 2025
7 Dec 2025 - 11 Dec 2025
Supply of HS type St.joint kit suitable for 11KV 3x300sqmm XLPE cable
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
tenderspec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.27 MB
BOQ_752946.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
annexureII.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.75 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].