Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GHP 5-75 X PROFESSIONAL BOSCH 42 SECTOR 9 AWAS VIKAS COLONY BODLA ROAD SIKANDRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | Make: NA
Model: GHP 5-75 X PROFESSIONAL BOSCH | ₹25.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹26.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GHP 5-75 X PROFESSIONAL BOSCH 5 P 30 SHAHEED HARKISHAN MARG NEW INDUSTRIAL TOWNSHIP 5 FARIDABAD HARYANA 121001 UDYAM HR 03 0041250 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121001 | Make: NA
Model: GHP 5-75 X PROFESSIONAL BOSCH | ₹26.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹26.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GHP 5-75 X PROFESSIONAL BOSCH 1246 N 1217 18 OUTER LARGE ROAD AMBALA CANTT HARGOLAL POST OFFICE AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0005676 06AAIFH2680M1Z2 B R M | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | Make: NA
Model: GHP 5-75 X PROFESSIONAL BOSCH | ₹26.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: DYNACLEAN
Model: DJE-30 B 587 FALT NO 401 AIRMAK MAHAVIR ENCLAVE PART 2 MAAHAVIR ENCLAVE PART 2 WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 10 0080015 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | Make: DYNACLEAN
Model: DJE-30 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: DYNACLEAN
Model: DJE-200 D 39 AMANPURI NANGLOI WEST DELHI DELHI 110041 UDYAM DL 11 0018557 07JERPS3976H1ZG B R B MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110041 | Make: DYNACLEAN
Model: DJE-200 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹51,150
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
High Pressure Washer (Q3)
9330999
GEM/2026/B/7541648
Two Packet Bid
High Pressure Washer
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
₹50 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Pressure Washer (Q3) | Vipin Kumar Mishra 226024,GITI Campus, Aliganj, Lucknow | 1 | 30 days |
Director Technical, SSTRC ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW, (Director)
₹51,150
3 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9330999.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ATC5F_76c53db6-97d7-4b9a-9bb61778756920454_usmishra201@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].