Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,950Qualified Make: NA
Model: BOILER
Title: Rasim RA+ 220 Use for Boiler | Make: NA
Model: BOILER
Title: Rasim RA+ 220 Use for Boiler | ₹8,950 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,250Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: RASIM
Title: Rasim RA+ 220 Use for Boiler 0 CHETIYA BANSI NEAR MOTI NATH MANDIR SIDDHARTH NAGAR SANT KABIR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272153 UDYAM UP 70 0008338 | SIDDHARTH NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272153 | Make: Unbrand
Model: RASIM
Title: Rasim RA+ 220 Use for Boiler | ₹9,250 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Rasim RA+ 220 Use for Boiler
9527866
GEM/2026/B/7717566
Two Packet Bid
Rasim RA+ 220 Use for Boiler
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rasim RA+ 220 Use for Boiler | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 50 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9527866.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
rasim_ra_2026-06-27-13-19-51_e87afbb14046273e4507d00438a209d7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782546863.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782546678.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].