Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
₹7,899
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
AE-E-2
9650536866
GHAZIABAD ELECTRICAL SUB DIVISION
(1) MOEI AND FANS, STREET LIGHTS AND PUMPS FOR DRINKING WATER SUPPLY AT NTH NR, GHAZIABAD SH: PROVIDING SERVICES FOR ROUTINE MAINTENANCE AND ATTENDING DAY TO DAY COMPLAINTS OF EI AND FANS, AND COMPOUND LIGHTS AND OPERATION AND ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF DRINKING WATER SUPPLY PUMP SETS ETC. (2) RMO DG SET AND SUB STATION AT NTH, NR GHAZIABAD SH: OPERATION AND ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF SUBS TATION AND 160 KVA AND 400 KVA DG SETS (3) OPERATION AND MAINTENANE OF FIRE ALARM SYSTEM.
167576
116/AE(E)/GESD/2026-27
OPEN
Electrical and Maintenance Works
NCB
2 months
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹7,899
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT116.pdf
document • 13.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].