Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹83,713Accepted-Finance MONGALKOTE PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹83,713 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹83,831Rejected-Finance | ₹83,831 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd lowest |
| 3 | L3₹83,856Rejected-Finance VILL DANGADIGHILA UTTAR PARA P O BANDIPUR PS RAHARA PIN 700119 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700119 | ₹83,856 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd lowest |
Tender Value
₹83,873
EMD Value
₹1,678
Closing Date
3 Nov 2025, 11:55 amClosed
Prodhan Kshirogram
Kshirgram, Purba Bardhaman
Construction of concrete covered drain from Annapurna Tala to Tapan Nandi house at Jabagram APAS/01/272/218/0005
2025_ZPHD_924931_5
APAS/232/06/2025-2026,Dated- 15/10/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Jabagram
Pls Referal Tender Documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹1,678
28 Aug 2026
15 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
3 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
BOQ_2149778.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].