Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.7 L
EMD Value
₹21,402
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
ATUL YADAV
Division Faridabad
Annual maintenance of various properties in NGM at Tigaon for the year 2026-27
2026_HBC_543755_1
20269748339D 1617 4FF9 95F5 FFBE835A1197865HSA
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
240 days
TIGAON TIGAON
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹21,402
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annual maintenance of various properties in NGM at Tigaon for the year 2026-27 | 1 | Nos | 10,70,116 | ₹10,70,116 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.99 MB
BOQ_623262.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].