Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64,920Qualified 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | ₹64,920 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹94,000Qualified AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | ₹94,000 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.6 LQualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹1.6 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
50 mm dia MS pip
decorative water proof durable aluminium or stain less steal body
junction box
10 watt energy efficient LED light bulb
12 watt energy efficient LED light bulb
9349623
GEM/2026/B/7558216
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | MS Pipe | 20 | pieces | Sumit Singhal 282006,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION II 132 KV SUB STATION FOUNDRY NAGAR AGRA | 15 |
| 2 | Title2 | Garden Light | 24 | pieces | Sumit Singhal 282006,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION II 132 KV SUB STATION FOUNDRY NAGAR AGRA | 15 |
| 3 | Title3 | Junction Box | 24 | pieces | Sumit Singhal 282006,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION II 132 KV SUB STATION FOUNDRY NAGAR AGRA | 15 |
| 4 | Title4 | 10 Watt LED Light | 20 | pieces | Sumit Singhal 282006,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION II 132 KV SUB STATION FOUNDRY NAGAR AGRA | 15 |
| 5 | Title5 | 12 Watt LED Light | 4 | pieces | Sumit Singhal 282006,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION II 132 KV SUB STATION FOUNDRY NAGAR AGRA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9349623.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
garden_light_2026-05-19-13-21-54_77877fcb922a8d5a93037ab7cb2870a9.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-9_2026-05-19-13-21-54_079e7fa789dbbb2c0e76721d8d44d1a4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].