Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | RED ROSE ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹1.9 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | RED ROSE ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹2.2 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | PARADISE ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹64,000 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | PARADISE ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹1.6 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | PARADISE ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹8.1 L |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Title
9611775
GEM/2026/B/7791430
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11
GeM Contract
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Title11 | HPL / 32 AMP CAPACITY FUSE UNIT ( KIT KAT FUSE UNITS ) PORCELAIN REWRITABLE TYPE , | HSN not specified by seller | 50 nos | 80 | 4,000 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹7 L
30%
sr dfm rtm, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr Dfm Rtm)
Exempted
Yes
13 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Description1 | 1 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 2 | Title2 | Description2 | 36 | pairs | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 3 | Title3 | Description3 | 10 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 4 | Title4 | Description4 | 10 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 5 | Title5 | Description5 | 9 | set | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 6 | Title6 | Description6 | 50 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 7 | Title7 | Description7 | 50 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 8 | Title8 | Description8 | 50 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 9 | Title9 | Description9 | 50 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 10 | Title10 | Description10 | 50 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
contract_GEMC-511687737551850.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9611775.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
sr_2026-07-15-15-55-54_1e68df47a17491e65190f5bcaec4cf9e.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_202_2026-07-15-15-55-54_1e641b399211c5f21fecf9c348ce5570.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].