Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9056825
GEM/2026/B/7301366
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
GeM Contract
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Substation Clamps/ Connectors, Rated Current 800 | NA / N.A | HSN not specified by seller | 7 pieces | 17,700 | 123,900 |
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 7 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687758357662.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.14 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9056825.pdf
GEM_BID
3876aa50cbae1824138adbd2c4f65862.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].