Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.20Qualified Make: NA
Model: SSD
Title: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P | Make: NA
Model: SSD
Title: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P | ₹18.20 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21Qualified Make: Branded
Model: SCALE DISSOLVER 2P
Title: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P | Make: Branded
Model: SCALE DISSOLVER 2P
Title: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P | ₹21 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹58,200Qualified Make: OEM
Model: Padschem
Title: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P | Make: OEM
Model: Padschem
Title: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P | ₹58,200 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹65,400Qualified Make: NA
Model: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P
Title: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P H NO 53 SEC 09 SEC 09 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0132429 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | Make: NA
Model: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P
Title: SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P | ₹65,400 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P
9522315
GEM/2026/B/7712681
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLY OF SCALE DISSOLVER 2P | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9522315.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
dissolver_2p_2026-06-25-17-12-07_05c42485b2f28ef0e3b12ae9eb153ead.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
Dissolver_fe97a917-e390-4b7b-93241782388011025_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].