Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 15 23 FIRST FLOOR DDA COMMERCIAL COMPLEX NANGAL RAYA NEW DELHI DELHI 110046 UDYAM DL 10 0041289 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹25.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 0 MAIN ROAD DANTEWADA SOUTH BASTAR SOUTH BASTAR DANTEWADA DANTEWADA CHHATTISGARH 494449 | DANTEWADA | CHHATTISGARH | 494449 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹25.4 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹26.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC A2 185 BLOCK A2 JANAKPURI JANAKPURI NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 10 0047911 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹26.1 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹24.7 L
EMD Value
₹32,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9297869
GEM/2026/B/7511616
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹30 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 362 | - |
The Commander, CGDHQ-11, Indian Coast Guard Dhq-11, Department of Defence, Indian Coast Guard, Ministry of Defence, (District Commander)
₹32,000
3 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9297869.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
ATC_de933367-e465-47db-8bbe1778144877448_BHUPENDRA-SINGH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].