Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Executive Engineer/ SAS Nagar
Plot No B-65 Phase 7 Ind Area Mohali
Interior Development and Civil Works for Establishment of Integrated Command and Control Centre (ICCC) at Sector-18, Chandigarh.
2026_WR_172672_1
20/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
45 days
SAS NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹80,000
11 Sept 2026
27 Jul 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Jul 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.59 MB
DNITOFFICE.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.57 MB
boqHeadoffice.xls
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
Corrigendumhead2.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Corrigendumho.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
CorrigendumICCC.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
CorrigendumICCC.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
Corrigendumhead2.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Corrigendumhead2.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Corrigendumhead1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
Corrigendumhead1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].