Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LQualified TMC 6575 P 1A 6758 1 2A 6758 P 3A NEAR SHARDHA HOSPITAL JAYANAGAR PRABHAKAR KORE NAGAR BELGAUM KARNATAKA 591201 UDYAM KR 04 0012897 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 591201 | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.4 LQualified CTS NO 1265 G 2 SHIVASADAN RAMLING KHIND GALLI SHIVSADAN RAMLING KHIND GALLI BELAGAVI 590001 BELAGAVI KARNATAKA 590001 UDYAM KR 04 0042590 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 590001 | ₹8.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 5709 MAIN MARKET ROAD CHIKODI BELAGAVI KARNATAKA CHIKODI BELAGAVI BELGAUM KARNATAKA 591201 UDYAM KR 04 0115271 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 591201 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 ASHOK NAGAR GURSAHAIGANJ KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209722 UDYAM UP 41 0014115 | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209722 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Procurement of Drugs
9327001
GEM/2026/B/7537965
Two Packet Bid
Povidone iodine oint 1X125gm,Povidon iodine soln 500ml,ADHESIVE TAPE 10CMX10 MTR,CANNULA FIXATOR,IN
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
14 May 2026
30 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Povidone iodine oint 1X125gm | 45 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
| 2 | Povidon iodine soln 500ml | 40 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
| 3 | ADHESIVE TAPE 10CMX10 MTR | 30 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
| 4 | CANNULA FIXATOR | 600 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
| 5 | INJ IRON SUCROSE | 600 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
| 6 | Tab lebetalol 100mg 1X10 | 60 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
| 7 | Vicryl no 1 180CM 1X12 | 6 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
| 8 | IV NS 500 | 700 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
| 9 | Tab calcium 500mg 1X15 | 2,000 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
| 10 | Tab atorvastatin 10mg 1X10 | 500 | Nos | Hanamant Gurappa Kamble 591223,3001986,Nearbus stand, kagwad, belagavi, karnataka | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9327001.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.36 MB
pdf_kgwd_2026-05-13-23-07-25_5b127f6b92fab125d366b779e217f2ef.pdf
BOQ • 0.31 MB
kgwd_sample_2026-05-13-23-07-25_aca7d8d3038b7505f08884dd247a1f2e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].