Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of LT STUD AND OTHER MATERIALS
9815806
GEM/2026/B/7969527
Two Packet Bid
LT Studs 100 TF,LT Studs 250 TF,LT Studs 400 TF,LT Studs 630 TF,LT Studs 1000 TF,Silica Gel,Oil pac
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.9 L
₹3 L
60%
EE, Electricity Test Division Sahadatpura Mau, (Executive Engineer)
₹5,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LT Studs 100 TF | LT Studs 100 TF | 55 | No | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
| 2 | LT Studs 250 TF | LT Studs 250 TF | 55 | No | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
| 3 | LT Studs 400 TF | LT Studs 400 TF | 55 | No | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
| 4 | LT Studs 630 TF | LT Studs 630 TF | 55 | No | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
| 5 | LT Studs 1000 TF | LT Studs 1000 TF | 10 | No | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
| 6 | Silica Gel | Silica Gel | 40 | Kg | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
| 7 | Oil packing Seal kit | Oil packing Seal kit for 25,63,100 KVA T/F | 40 | No | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
| 8 | Oil packing Seal kit | Oil packing Seal kit for 250,400 KVA T/F | 20 | No | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
| 9 | Oil packing Seal kit | Oil packing Seal kit for 630,1000 KVA T/F | 20 | No | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
| 10 | LT Aluminium Lug 50 mm | LT Aluminium Lug 50 mm | 200 | No | buycon30.pvvnlv.up | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815806.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
hhhh_2026-08-27-19-47-09_a0b315e1d5cdd81da604e73a2a423d67.pdf
BOQ • 0.67 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-08-27-19-47-09_a35701286b07eb6fa8995f5c29268152.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
silicagel_6297b583-cf1e-4484-a86f1787841128993_buycon30.pvvnlv.up.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .