Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,950 116 EWS RAKSHA KHAND SHARDA NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226025 UDYAM UP 16 0007415 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226025 | ₹49,950 |
Tender Value
₹49,950
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 7:02 pmClosed
Unbranded Projector Screen 100 Inches
GEMC-511687716907032
GEMC-511687716907032
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Projector Screen 100 Inches | NA / TPS-7X5-M | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 49,950 | 49,950 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687716907032.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].