Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.2 LAdmitted-Finance VILLAGE DHURALA JHANSA ROAD TEHSIL THANESAR KURUKSHETRA KURUKSHETRA KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 136119 | KURUKSHETRA | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136119 | ₹11.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹11.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GREEN AGRITECH EQUIPMENT L2 | Malan Agro Industry L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of Packing Unit (Double Head) | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Packing Unit (Double Head) | 1 | Set | 11,00,000 ₹11,00,000 | 10,60,000 ₹10,60,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Installation and Commissioning Charges | 1 | Lumpsum | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest | 58,000 ₹58,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Ajintha Verul Farmers Producer Company Ltd.
Kingaon, Tq. Ambad, Dist. Jalna
Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of Packing Unit Double Head
2024_DOAWB_1087032_4
SMART/AVFPCL/Goods/04/2024
Open Tender
Farm Machinery and Equipments
Item Rate
30 days
Gat No. 305, Kingaon, Tq. Ambad, Dist. Jalna
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
Exempted
DIU, SMART, Jalna
6 Jul 2026
23 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026 - 30 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of Packing Unit (Double Head) | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Packing Unit (Double Head) | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 1.02 | Installation and Commissioning Charges | 1 | Lumpsum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.60 MB
BOQ_2227911.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].