Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹16.6 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
PRAKASH LAL
PD Faridabad
Special repair by providing widening and strengthening cement concrete pavement on Ballabgarh Fatehpur Billoch to Sadarpur via Aterna road from Km 11.50 to 14.70 and 15.10 to 15.50 Road ID 3325 in Faridabad District Under Work Programme 2026 and 27
2026_HRY_541464_1
202661924B56 4ABA 403E B9FA 3F8AD8A6EE25623BAR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
ATERNA FATEHPUR BILOCH
Special repair by providing widening and strengthening cement concrete pavement on Ballabgarh Fatehpur Billoch to Sadarpur via Aterna road from Km 11.50 to 14.70 and 15.10 to 15.50 Road ID 3325 in Faridabad District Under Work Programme 2026 and 27
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹20,000
₹16.6 L
Yes
Gurugram Circle
17 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description HSR Item | |||||
| 1.1 | ALL HSR ITEMS AS PER DNIT | - | Nos | 8,27,44,298.01 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
BOQ_620868.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
OT0172504.pdf
Other Document • 1.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].