Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹5.8 LAccepted-AOC BHOPAL M P | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹5.8 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC highest bid |
| 2 | H2₹3.7 LRejected-Finance REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.7 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance lower bid for auction |
| 3 | H3₹3.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.3 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance lower bid for auction |
| 4 | H4₹3.2 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 09 GHATAI MOHALLA MIHONA DISTRICT BHIND M P 477441 | MIHONA | BHIND | MADHYA PRADESH | 477441 | ₹3.2 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance lower bid for auction |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹30,459
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION REWA
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION REWA
Disposal of perishable and unserviceable stock and TandP items of Naigarhi Micro Irrigation Subdivision No.1 Part-02
2026_WRD_479924_1
624/2025-26
Open Tender
Scrap/Disposables
Percentage
15 days
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION REWA
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹30,459
12 May 2026
10 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026 - 23 Mar 2026
Disposal of perishable and unserviceable stock and T&P items of Naigarhi Micro Irrigation Subdivision No.1 Part-02
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.86 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.43 MB
BOQ_576761.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].