Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualified For AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DELIGHT A E W L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | ARTISTIC 3 D PAINTING ON BOUNDARY WALL BASED ON SWACHTA THEME | 450 | M2 | 260 ₹1,17,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | NORMAL 2D PAINTING ON BOUNDARY WALL BASED ON SWACHTA THEME | 562 | M2 | 220 ₹1,23,640 Lowest |
| 3.00 | WRITING WORK BASED ON SWACHTA THEME | 6 | M2 | 140 ₹840 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹11,900
Closing Date
11 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER OF UJJAIN MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
CCHTRAPATI SHIVAJI BHAWAN, AGAR ROAD UJJAIN
MAINTANANCE AND REPAIRING WORK AT RAVINDRA NAGAR , NIRMAN NAGAR GARDEN IN WARD NO. 52
2025_UAD_398254_4
1/Garden/E-tender/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
AT RAVINDRA NAGAR, NIRMAN NAGAR GARDEN IN WARD NO
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,900
1 Aug 2026
28 May 2025
13 Jun 2025
28 May 2025
11 Jun 2025
28 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].