Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹91,582.58Accepted-Finance | ₹91,582.58 | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest bid |
| 2 | L2₹92,422.79Rejected-Finance | ₹92,422.79 | L2 | Rejected-Finance highest bid |
Tender Value
₹84,021
EMD Value
₹1,424
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION NARSINGHPUR
PRE MONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SLUICE GATE OF TANK IN SUB DIVISION BICHHIYA DIST. MANDLA FOR THE YEAR 2026-27
2026_WRD_501305_1
632/11.05.26(174263)
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
15 days
NARSINGHPUR
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,424
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SLUICE GATE OF TANKS IN SUB DIVISION BICHHIYA DIST. MANDLA FOR THE YEAR 2026-27. | 1 | Job | 71,204 | ₹71,204 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.12 MB
TD501305.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.43 MB
BOQ_612002.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].