Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Rate |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LRejected-Finance THAKUR JI KA MANDIR WARD NO 9 CHARKHI DADRI HARYANA | CHARKHI DADRI | CHARKHI DADRI | HARYANA | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher Rate |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹11,445
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Dinesh Kumar
Municipal Committee Kanina
Construction of Walking track on Holi Wala Johad in Ward No. 1 MC Kanina. ( Holika Dahan Place)
2026_HRY_532739_1
20261CFE5CB8 05BE 4072 8A16 C2107B1D325B334ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Kanina
Construction of Walking track on Holi Wala Johad in Ward No. 1 MC Kanina. ( Holika Dahan Place)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹11,445
Yes
19 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026 - 7 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Walking track on Holi Wala Johad in Ward No. 1 MC Kanina. ( Holika Dahan Place). Complete in all respect. | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_611809.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].