Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.4 LQualified Make: Sparsh
Model: SC-IND21DP-I(Z)(S) UNIT NO 30 MADHUBHAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE UNIT 30 MADHUBHAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE NEAR PAPER BOX ANDHERI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400093 UDYAM MH 19 0067794 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400093 | Make: Sparsh
Model: SC-IND21DP-I(Z)(S) | ₹50.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹56.6 LQualified Make: Sparsh
Model: SC-IND21BP-I(Z)(S) 5 802 VIRAM KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0037916 09AHGPY4735K1ZM B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | Make: Sparsh
Model: SC-IND21BP-I(Z)(S) | ₹56.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹50.5 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8993382
GEM/2026/B/7245682
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
₹2 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Lipi Nagayach 201013,RAJKIY SAMPATI BHANDAR POLICE LINE HARSHAO GOVINDPURAM | 75 | 15 days |
COMMISSIONER OF POLICE GHAZIABAD, ghaziabad commissionerate, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (J Ravinder Goud)
₹1 L
20 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8993382.pdf
GEM_BID
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
OTHER
CCTV_c19dd7de-3a90-41d2-92931771319571273_acp-line.gz.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
CCTV_c19dd7de-3a90-41d2-92931771319571273_acp-line.gz.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].